District 15-A of the Grand Lodge of Virginia


















 

Upcoming Masonic Birthdays for September 2019



   Atkinson, Timothy Gerald    September 27, 1995    24
   Barker, James Oliver    September 28, 1993    26
   Carr, Kenneth Wilson, Jr    September 17, 1964    55
   Davis, James Clifton    September 21, 1977    42
   Edelin, John Walter, III    September 12, 1979    40
   Fitchett, Wayne Evans    September 23, 1998    21
   Gregory, William Wayne    September 29, 1980    39
   Grose, Robert Ray, Jr    September 17, 2009    10
   Hines, Elbert Richard    September 13, 1963    56
   Irving, James Benjamin    September 10, 1976    43
   Jarvis, Larry Leon    September 15, 1994    25
   Juranis, Anthony M    September 27, 1951    68
   Koedel, John G, III    September 10, 2007    12
   Marshall, Gary Wayne    September 30, 1992    27
   Panebianco, Louis John    September 25, 2003    16
   Millikin, Robert Thomas, III    September 29, 1999    20
   Plotkin, Leonard    September 7, 1967    52
   Pool, John Timothy    September 10, 1982    37
   Saylor, Raynard Edward    September 29, 1980    39
   Schrader, Norman Lee    September 30, 1991    28
   Scott, Maurice Dillard    September 24, 1981    38
   Senghas, Edmund Robert, Jr    September 29, 1999    20
   Snyder, Charles William    September 27, 1960    59
   Vanderburg, David Frank    September 17, 2009    10
   Wadkins, J. Thomas, III    September 15, 1994    25
   Willson, Charles Proctor    September 16, 1978    41


Top of PageNext MonthHome





















 

Upcoming Masonic Birthdays for October 2019



Member Name Masonic Birthdate Years
   Bass, Claude Ashley, Jr    October 11, 1966    52
   Bruce, Carroll Luck    October 31, 1977    41
   Bryant, Michael Leroy    October 20, 2001    17
   Clark, Gary James    October 24, 1989    29
   Clouse, Randall Leigh    October 12, 1996    22
   Deligan, Lambros George    October 26, 1989    29
   Dewell, Bryan David    October 20, 2001    17
   Evans, David Lee    October 20, 2016    2
   Gammon, Walter Junior    October 17, 1990    28
   Gardner, Joseph Payne, Jr    October 20, 2001    17
   Graham, George Tiffany    October 1, 1969    49
   Hatoum, Khattar Chakib    October 20, 2001    17
   Loftus, Christopher Everett    October 20, 2001    17
   Mantlo, Charles Melvin    October 17, 1984    34
   Landis, Robert Reed    October 1, 1969    49
   Meadows, John Joseph    October 20, 2001    17
   Phelps, Glenn Stewart    October 9, 1992    26
   Pike, Anthony Steven    October 21, 2010    8
   Murphy, Clarence Childer    October 12, 1996    22
   Robertson, Howard Randolph, Jr    October 20, 1983    35
   Sanfilippo, Michael McConnel    October 27, 2016    2
   Soulios, Dmitrios Basilios    October 22, 1959    59
   Straus, Samuel Benjamin    October 20, 2001    17
   Tignor, Linwood Ryland, Jr    October 16, 1974    44
   Trunick, Edward James    October 13, 1995    23
   Watson, Francis Milton, Jr    October 16, 1986    32
   Yannis, Frank    October 27, 1960    58


Top of PagePrior MonthHome

Read Our Most Recent E-Bulletin

Lodge OfficersMembership RostersMessages from the East

Members OnlyMeetings Events NoticesMasonic Birthdays

Past Masters of Metropolitan #11Past Masters of Dove #51

Past Masters of Helenic #249Our Lodge of Sorrow

Monthly Attendance StatsWeb Site Vist StatsOur Photo Gallery

Sign Up to Receive Your E-Bulletins                                                                                                         Send Your Suggestions to the Webmaster